Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+12.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9PJ
← Back to All Properties