Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+37.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+9.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+71.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties