Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOUNT CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+53.7%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2PU
← Back to All Properties