Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BIRCH LAWN, MOUNTVIEW ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,872,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,872,500
+7.0%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,750,000
+102.3%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Detached
+£885,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0UB
← Back to All Properties