Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+40.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AX
← Back to All Properties