8, KENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+216.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-43.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1