Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROMER ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,600
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£122,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,600
+60.9%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£122,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,500
+28.5%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+231.9%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4DY
← Back to All Properties