Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RANALDSWAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+184.5%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1TS
← Back to All Properties