Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties