Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRAMBLING CRESCENT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+16.8%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0GF
← Back to All Properties