Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHITTON HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,875
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.7%
Price Change
-£107,075 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£112,875
-48.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Other
-£107,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 15 March 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AS
← Back to All Properties