Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
-1.9%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
-4.5%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+135.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 7 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7EE
← Back to All Properties