Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CALDECOTT CHASE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5GZ
← Back to All Properties