Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+3.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+17.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+139.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties