Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELMHURST DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+42.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1GD
← Back to All Properties