6, TUDOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+50.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+83.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,700
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1