28, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,500+5.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+33.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,050
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1