19E, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£118,000+122.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+86.0%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1