Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VENTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+17.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500
+47.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BX
← Back to All Properties