32, RAYMOND ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,000+0.3%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+291.9%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+28.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1