Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,795
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties