Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 4, DOWNLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£446,000
+14.9%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£388,000
+23.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+97.3%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+58.1%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1NB
← Back to All Properties