Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£739,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.7%
Price Change
+£594,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£739,000
+409.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£594,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties