Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDSOR PLACE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+178.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2HU
← Back to All Properties