Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+29.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+94.6%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+32.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties