20, AVONDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£95,290 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+53.8%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Detached
+£95,290 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,210+118.8%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£96,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+35.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1