Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+33.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+8.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties