Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STATION ROAD, BARNETBY, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN38 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+16.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN38 6AP
← Back to All Properties