Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOSELEY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+39.9%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5HJ
← Back to All Properties