Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PITMORE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-23.8%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4LW
← Back to All Properties