93, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000-4.0%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+88.1%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+48.9%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1