Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+114.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Other
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PX
← Back to All Properties