Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£64,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+16.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£64,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,900
+159.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£238,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6RR
← Back to All Properties