2, KINGSWOOD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+188.5%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+8.6%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1