62, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+48.1%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000-6.0%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,950+38.3%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+160.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+12.2%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1