65, HAMSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+63.2%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+51.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1