Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+55.9%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500
+67.5%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+61.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7JY
← Back to All Properties