Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+122.9%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5EJ
← Back to All Properties