Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties