Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+32.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AT
← Back to All Properties