1, MILWAIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+159.1%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1