Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£537,500
+74.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties