11, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+54.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950+13.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,750+285.9%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+12.3%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1