Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,250
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.1%
Price Change
+£130,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,250
+277.1%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£130,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties