Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTH PLACE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1PY
← Back to All Properties