205, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B9 4NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000-14.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1