58, SWALLOWFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+49.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+12.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+117.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+14.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1