Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£78,000
-9.3%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
+73.7%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500
+37.5%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+10.9%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties