LADY CLOSE, BURGH HILL, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN19 7PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£945,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£945,000+37.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Other
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Other
Sale #1