Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MAYES LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.4%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+185.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 5EJ
← Back to All Properties